Class Year Induction Year Sport(s)
Harry Adams full bio Harry Adams Class Year: 1938 Induction Year: 1986 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Track and Field
Frank Alberta full bio Frank Alberta Class Year: 1940 Induction Year: 1990 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball
Phil Allen full bio Phil Allen Class Year: 1954 Induction Year: 1991 Sport(s): Basketball, Baseball
Joe Arganbright full bio Joe Arganbright Class Year: 1965 Induction Year: 1994 Sport(s): Basketball, Baseball
Herbert Bain full bio Herbert Bain Class Year: 1928 Induction Year: 1985 Sport(s): Basketball, Football, Men's Tennis
Hugh Ballantine full bio Hugh Ballantine Class Year: 1940 Induction Year: 1983 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball, Track and Field
Dave Bell full bio Dave Bell Class Year: 1989 Induction Year: 1996 Sport(s): Track and Field
Clarence Biegler full bio Clarence Biegler Class Year: 1950 Induction Year: 1987 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
Chad Biegler full bio Chad Biegler Class Year: 1976 Induction Year: 2002 Sport(s): Track and Field
Phil Bikle full bio Phil Bikle Class Year: 1931 Induction Year: 1993 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Men's Tennis
Tom Bixler full bio Tom Bixler Class Year: 1963 Induction Year: 2006 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
Sid Boyd full bio Sid Boyd Class Year: 1921 Induction Year: 1982 Sport(s): Basketball, Baseball
Ralph Brown full bio Ralph Brown Class Year: 1923 Induction Year: 1990 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball
Rick Brown full bio Rick Brown Class Year: 1990 Induction Year: 2000 Sport(s): Basketball
Todd Brown full bio Todd Brown Class Year: 1973 Induction Year: 2003 Sport(s): Basketball
Walt Burney full bio Walt Burney Class Year:   Induction Year: 1989 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
Jim Burson full bio Jim Burson Class Year: 1963 Induction Year: 2007 Sport(s): Basketball, Football
Eric Caldwell full bio Eric Caldwell Class Year: 1992 Induction Year: 2018 Sport(s): Track & Field
Amanda Carnes full bio Amanda Carnes Class Year: 2004 Induction Year: 2009 Sport(s): Softball
Wade Chapman full bio Wade Chapman Class Year: 2002 Induction Year: 2015 Sport(s): Wrestling
Dr. Walter Chess full bio Dr. Walter Chess Class Year: 1943 Induction Year: 2002 Sport(s): Special Category
Al Christopher full bio Al Christopher Class Year:   Induction Year: 2000 Sport(s): Football, Basketball
Paul Christopher full bio Paul Christopher Class Year: 1987 Induction Year: 2005 Sport(s): Golf
Glenn Clark full bio Glenn Clark Class Year:   Induction Year: 1986 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball
Reed Clark full bio Reed Clark Class Year: 1928 Induction Year: 1986 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
Larry Cole full bio Larry Cole Class Year: 1977 Induction Year: 2016 Sport(s): Special Category
Rick Colvin full bio Rick Colvin Class Year: 1978 Induction Year: 1998 Sport(s): Football
Tom Conner full bio Tom Conner Class Year: 1957 Induction Year: 1981 Sport(s): Basketball
Sheri Conrad full bio Sheri Conrad Class Year: 1985 Induction Year: 2004 Sport(s): Basketball
Bill Cooper full bio Bill Cooper Class Year: 1961 Induction Year: 1980 Sport(s): Football
Robert Cox full bio Robert Cox Class Year: 1937 Induction Year: 1984 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Track
Cheryl Davies Ficco full bio Cheryl Davies Ficco Class Year: 2004 Induction Year: 2014 Sport(s): Women's Soccer
Laurie Deal full bio Laurie Deal Class Year: 1993 Induction Year: 2012 Sport(s): Basketball
Dave Demmerle full bio Dave Demmerle Class Year: 1955 Induction Year: 1995 Sport(s): Football, Golf
Mark DeVilling full bio Mark DeVilling Class Year: 1967 Induction Year: 1981 Sport(s): Football
Dale Dickson full bio Dale Dickson Class Year: 1965 Induction Year: 1993 Sport(s): Football
Shawn Douglass full bio Shawn Douglass Class Year: 2004 Induction Year: 2017 Sport(s): Track
Myron Dulkoski full bio Myron Dulkoski Class Year: 1983 Induction Year: 1990 Sport(s): Basketball
Dave Evans full bio Dave Evans Class Year: 1941 Induction Year: 1980 Sport(s): Football
Sherri Finnell Gibson full bio Sherri Finnell Gibson Class Year: 1986 Induction Year: 1995 Sport(s): Volleyball
Gene Ford full bio Gene Ford Class Year: 1974 Induction Year: 1980 Sport(s): Basketball
Jim Forgrave full bio Jim Forgrave Class Year: 1950 Induction Year: 1987 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
Krista Foster full bio Krista Foster Class Year: 1989 Induction Year: 1998 Sport(s): Softball
Tracy Franklin Fox full bio Tracy Franklin Fox Class Year: 1987 Induction Year: 2006 Sport(s): Track, Field Hockey
William Frazier full bio William Frazier Class Year: 1960 Induction Year: 1986 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball
Glenn Furbay full bio Glenn Furbay Class Year: 1934 Induction Year: 1987 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Track and Field
William Garner full bio William Garner Class Year:   Induction Year: 1982 Sport(s): Special Category
Bob Gerhardstein full bio Bob Gerhardstein Class Year: 1977 Induction Year: 2005 Sport(s): Football
Rudy Gerlach full bio Rudy Gerlach Class Year: 1956 Induction Year: 2017 Sport(s): Football
Bill Geyer full bio Bill Geyer Class Year: 1952 Induction Year: 2000 Sport(s): Basketball, Baseball
Jessica Gates Grandey full bio Jessica Gates Grandey Class Year: 2003 Induction Year: 2015 Sport(s): Women's Basketball
James Grandey full bio James Grandey Class Year: 1999 Induction Year: 2011 Sport(s): Football, Baseball
Rick Harbold full bio Rick Harbold Class Year: 1968 Induction Year: 1985 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
Michelle Harkness full bio Michelle Harkness Class Year: 1993 Induction Year: 2007 Sport(s): Basketball
Tom Harp full bio Tom Harp Class Year: 1951 Induction Year: 2010 Sport(s): Football
Corey Harper full bio Corey Harper Class Year: 1991 Induction Year: 2002 Sport(s): Football
Walt Harrop full bio Walt Harrop Class Year: 1929 Induction Year: 1990 Sport(s): Football, Basketball
Darrell Hazell full bio Darrell Hazell Class Year: 1986 Induction Year: 1993 Sport(s): Football
Clint Heacock full bio Clint Heacock Class Year: 1938 Induction Year: 1982 Sport(s): Football, Baseball
Jeff Heacock full bio Jeff Heacock Class Year: 1976 Induction Year: 2015 Sport(s): Football
Jim Heacock full bio Jim Heacock Class Year: 1970 Induction Year: 1991 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
William C. Hockaday full bio William C. Hockaday Class Year: 2001 Induction Year: 2017 Sport(s): Wrestling
Craig Hoitink full bio Craig Hoitink Class Year: 1992 Induction Year: 2001 Sport(s): Men's Soccer
Denise Hooker full bio Denise Hooker Class Year: 1989 Induction Year: 1999 Sport(s): Track and Field
Rex Hoon full bio Rex Hoon Class Year: 1948 Induction Year: 2012 Sport(s): Special Category
John Hoopingarner full bio John Hoopingarner Class Year: 1976 Induction Year: 2001 Sport(s): Swimming
Irene Horner full bio Irene Horner Class Year:   Induction Year: 1981 Sport(s): Special Category
Erica Hoyt full bio Erica Hoyt Class Year: 2006 Induction Year: 2011 Sport(s): Softball
Dan Hughes full bio Dan Hughes Class Year: 1977 Induction Year: 2017 Sport(s): Special Category
Forest Hupp full bio Forest Hupp Class Year: 1938 Induction Year: 1984 Sport(s): Basketball, Track and Field
Kevin Jarrett full bio Kevin Jarrett Class Year: 1987 Induction Year: 1993 Sport(s): Football, Basketball
Earl Jeffers full bio Earl Jeffers Class Year: 1950 Induction Year: 1986 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
Karla Kampschmidt full bio Karla Kampschmidt Class Year: 2001 Induction Year: 2016 Sport(s): Softball
Dani Keiffer Lamonica full bio Dani Keiffer Lamonica Class Year: 2001 Induction Year: 2016 Sport(s): Softball
Terry Kelley full bio Terry Kelley Class Year: 1979 Induction Year: 2006 Sport(s): Football
Guy Kimmel full bio Guy Kimmel Class Year:   Induction Year: 1984 Sport(s): Special Category
Dr. Steve Kokovich full bio Dr. Steve Kokovich Class Year: 1963 Induction Year: 2014 Sport(s): Special Category
Spud Kruzan full bio Spud Kruzan Class Year:   Induction Year: 1989 Sport(s): Special Category
Larry Kukura full bio Larry Kukura Class Year: 1949 Induction Year: 1984 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball
Diane Lancashire full bio Diane Lancashire Class Year: 1985 Induction Year: 2003 Sport(s): Basketball
Deb Lancashire full bio Deb Lancashire Class Year: 1985 Induction Year: 2001 Sport(s): Track and Field
Bill Lange full bio Bill Lange Class Year:   Induction Year: 1980 Sport(s): Football, Basketball
Jim Lathrop full bio Jim Lathrop Class Year: 1974 Induction Year: 1983 Sport(s): Men's Tennis
Ashley Layman Bennet full bio Ashley Layman Bennet Class Year: 2002 Induction Year: 2012 Sport(s): Volleyball
Kathy Lee full bio Kathy Lee Class Year: 1989 Induction Year: 2000 Sport(s): Basketball
Adam Lescalleet full bio Adam Lescalleet Class Year: 2003 Induction Year: 2013 Sport(s): Golf
Ryan Lescalleet full bio Ryan Lescalleet Class Year: 2003 Induction Year: 2013 Sport(s): Golf
Pete Liptrap full bio Pete Liptrap Class Year: 1978 Induction Year: 1998 Sport(s): Basketball
Jack Lofstrom full bio Jack Lofstrom Class Year: 1958 Induction Year: 2015 Sport(s): Football
Alan Logan full bio Alan Logan Class Year: 1982 Induction Year: 2004 Sport(s): Football, Wrestling
Carrie Lyons Jones full bio Carrie Lyons Jones Class Year: 1999 Induction Year: 2008 Sport(s): Volleyball
Austin Malone full bio Austin Malone Class Year: 1936 Induction Year: 1988 Sport(s): Football, Basketball
McCoy Mariner full bio McCoy Mariner Class Year: 1932 Induction Year: 1980 Sport(s): Football, Basketball,Track and Field
Bertha Mason full bio Bertha Mason Class Year:   Induction Year: 1996 Sport(s): Special Category
Don Mason full bio Don Mason Class Year: 1979 Induction Year: 1992 Sport(s): Wrestling
Lynn Mathews Peters full bio Lynn Mathews Peters Class Year: 1984 Induction Year: 1994 Sport(s): Volleyball
Kaye Matthews full bio Kaye Matthews Class Year: 1989 Induction Year: 1997 Sport(s): Cross Country, Track and Field
Ron Mazeroski full bio Ron Mazeroski Class Year: 1979 Induction Year: 2004 Sport(s): Special Category
Glenn McConagha full bio Glenn McConagha Class Year:   Induction Year: 1986 Sport(s): Special Category
Joe McDaniel full bio Joe McDaniel Class Year: 1956 Induction Year: 1988 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball
David McDowell full bio David McDowell Class Year:   Induction Year: 1989 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball
Dean Mealy full bio Dean Mealy Class Year: 1938 Induction Year: 1986 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Track and Field
Dee Ann Mell full bio Dee Ann Mell Class Year: 1989 Induction Year: 2006 Sport(s): Basketball
Freddie Miller full bio Freddie Miller Class Year:   Induction Year: 1985 Sport(s): Special Category
Ron Miller full bio Ron Miller Class Year:   Induction Year: 2009 Sport(s): Special Category
Mike Mohler full bio Mike Mohler Class Year: 1998 Induction Year: 2008 Sport(s): Baseball
Jana Montague full bio Jana Montague Class Year: 1981 Induction Year: 1991 Sport(s): Basketball, Field Hockey
Don Montgomery full bio Don Montgomery Class Year: 1916 Induction Year: 1982 Sport(s): Football, Baseball
Andy Moore full bio Andy Moore Class Year: 1992 Induction Year: 1999 Sport(s): Basketball
Jon Moore full bio Jon Moore Class Year:   Induction Year: 1997 Sport(s): Swimming
Robert T. Moore full bio Robert T. Moore Class Year: 1922 Induction Year: 1981 Sport(s): Basketball, Men's Tennis
William Moore full bio William Moore Class Year:   Induction Year: 1989 Sport(s): Football
Nicole Blubuagh Moran full bio Nicole Blubuagh Moran Class Year: 2005 Induction Year: 2013 Sport(s): Softball
Mose Morehead full bio Mose Morehead Class Year:   Induction Year: 1989 Sport(s): Basketball, Baseball
Doug Morgan full bio Doug Morgan Class Year: 1990 Induction Year: 2012 Sport(s): Football
Kristina Naegele full bio Kristina Naegele Class Year: 1992 Induction Year: 2018 Sport(s): Softball
Leonard Nelson full bio Leonard Nelson Class Year: 1958 Induction Year: 1986 Sport(s): Basketball
Donna Newberry full bio Donna Newberry Class Year:   Induction Year: 2011 Sport(s): Special Category
Jim Nicholson full bio Jim Nicholson Class Year: 1984 Induction Year: 1995 Sport(s): Baseball
Clifford Orr full bio Clifford Orr Class Year: 1928 Induction Year: 1988 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Track and Field
Greg Ours full bio Greg Ours Class Year: 1986 Induction Year: 2009 Sport(s): Football
Tim Palmer full bio Tim Palmer Class Year: 1988 Induction Year: 2010 Sport(s): Football
Ralph Patton full bio Ralph Patton Class Year: 1938 Induction Year: 1992 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Track and Field
Don Pinhey full bio Don Pinhey Class Year: 1951 Induction Year: 1984 Sport(s): Football, Baseball, Track
Heather Rakosik full bio Heather Rakosik Class Year: 1998 Induction Year: 2009 Sport(s): Basketball, Softball
Bill Recinella full bio Bill Recinella Class Year: 1982 Induction Year: 2007 Sport(s): Football
Don Richardson full bio Don Richardson Class Year:   Induction Year: 1980 Sport(s): Special Category
Richard "CC" Rider full bio Richard "CC" Rider Class Year: 1965 Induction Year: 2014 Sport(s): Football
Annie Rome Stamm full bio Annie Rome Stamm Class Year: 2000 Induction Year: 2018 Sport(s): Volleyball
Mark Roy full bio Mark Roy Class Year:   Induction Year: 1980 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball
William Ruby full bio William Ruby Class Year: 1950 Induction Year: 1985 Sport(s): Basketball
Ralph Sabock full bio Ralph Sabock Class Year: 1950 Induction Year: 1982 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
Elizabeth Schafer Dixon full bio Elizabeth Schafer Dixon Class Year: 1998 Induction Year: 2008 Sport(s): Basketball
Harriet Scheid Hunter full bio Harriet Scheid Hunter Class Year: 1992 Induction Year: 2007 Sport(s): Cross Country, Track and Field
Kim Schimmel full bio Kim Schimmel Class Year: 1983 Induction Year: 1998 Sport(s): Basketball
Jill Schissler full bio Jill Schissler Class Year: 1990 Induction Year: 2010 Sport(s): Volleyball, Softball
Jennifer Segner-Filtz full bio Jennifer Segner-Filtz Class Year: 2000 Induction Year: 2005 Sport(s): Softball
George Serdula full bio George Serdula Class Year: 1942 Induction Year: 1993 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
Darrell Shanks full bio Darrell Shanks Class Year: 1957 Induction Year: 1985 Sport(s): Track and Field
Chris Sheaffer full bio Chris Sheaffer Class Year: 1994 Induction Year: 2000 Sport(s): Softball
Ed Sherman full bio Ed Sherman Class Year: 1936 Induction Year: 1980 Sport(s): Football
Heather Shingary Byard full bio Heather Shingary Byard Class Year: 1998 Induction Year: 2015 Sport(s): Softball
Douglas Smart full bio Douglas Smart Class Year: 1969 Induction Year: 2018 Sport(s): Football
Carl Spragg full bio Carl Spragg Class Year: 1950 Induction Year: 1994 Sport(s): Special Category
Toni St. Clair full bio Toni St. Clair Class Year: 1990 Induction Year: 1997 Sport(s): Volleyball
Bob Stevenson full bio Bob Stevenson Class Year: 1951 Induction Year: 1988 Sport(s): Football, Basketball
Bob Stokes full bio Bob Stokes Class Year: 1953 Induction Year: 1983 Sport(s): Football, Basketball
Jody Stoldt full bio Jody Stoldt Class Year: 1994 Induction Year: 2003 Sport(s): Football
Rich Studer full bio Rich Studer Class Year: 1976 Induction Year: 2003 Sport(s): Swimming
Tim Swanger full bio Tim Swanger Class Year: 1989 Induction Year: 1997 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
Cindy Swope full bio Cindy Swope Class Year: 1979 Induction Year: 1992 Sport(s): Basketball, Softball, Field Hockey, Volleyball
Robert Taylor full bio Robert Taylor Class Year: 1928 Induction Year: 1980 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball, Track and Field
John Thomas full bio John Thomas Class Year: 1984 Induction Year: 2008 Sport(s): Football
Chad Thomas full bio Chad Thomas Class Year: 1993 Induction Year: 1999 Sport(s): Track and Field
Cara Thompson full bio Cara Thompson Class Year: 2004 Induction Year: 2017 Sport(s): Cross Country
Connon Thompson full bio Connon Thompson Class Year: 1996 Induction Year: 2004 Sport(s): Football
Kate Titus full bio Kate Titus Class Year: 1991 Induction Year: 1996 Sport(s): Basketball, Softball
Amy Tostenson Booth full bio Amy Tostenson Booth Class Year: 1990 Induction Year: 2002 Sport(s): Softball
Roy Turner full bio Roy Turner Class Year: 1950 Induction Year: 1991 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
Jim Vejsicky full bio Jim Vejsicky Class Year: 1973 Induction Year: 2007 Sport(s): Basketball
Kristen Vejsicky McLane full bio Kristen Vejsicky McLane Class Year: 2001 Induction Year: 2014 Sport(s): Volleyball
Ron Vessels full bio Ron Vessels Class Year: 1963 Induction Year: 2006 Sport(s): Special Category
Rudy Visnich full bio Rudy Visnich Class Year: 1956 Induction Year: 2016 Sport(s): Football
George Vlerebome full bio George Vlerebome Class Year: 1931 Induction Year: 1981 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Track and Field
Ken Wable full bio Ken Wable Class Year: 1952 Induction Year: 1992 Sport(s): Football, Track and Field
Tracy Weaver full bio Tracy Weaver Class Year: 1985 Induction Year: 1990 Sport(s): Basketball
Andrea Weininger full bio Andrea Weininger Class Year: 1993 Induction Year: 2010 Sport(s): Basketball, Softball
John Wells full bio John Wells Class Year:   Induction Year: 2005 Sport(s): Special Category
Roger Welsh full bio Roger Welsh Class Year: 1964 Induction Year: 1996 Sport(s): Football, Baseball
Phil Wenger full bio Phil Wenger Class Year: 1961 Induction Year: 1994 Sport(s): Football, Wrestling, Track and Field
Dan Wesson full bio Dan Wesson Class Year: 1978 Induction Year: 2013 Sport(s): Football, Wrestling
Walter Wilson full bio Walter Wilson Class Year: 1928 Induction Year: 1987 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball, Track and Field
Kevin Woods full bio Kevin Woods Class Year: 1987 Induction Year: 2011 Sport(s): Football
Shorty Wymer full bio Shorty Wymer Class Year:   Induction Year: 1983 Sport(s): Special Category
Carl Zeyher full bio Carl Zeyher Class Year: 1932 Induction Year: 1988 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball